rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 14 – Jan 20

Jan 15 Girls Varsity Water Polo at Chaffey High School Chaffey 3:15 pm | Chaffey High School Jan 15 Boys Freshman Basketball at Chaffey High School Chaffey 3:15 pm | Chaffey High School Jan 15 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Chaffey High School Chaffey 3:15 pm | Don Antonio Lugo High School Jan 15 Girls Junior

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13

Jan 08 Girls Varsity Water Polo at Chino High School Chino 3:15 pm | Chino Jan 08 Boys Freshman Basketball at Chino High School Chino 3:15 pm | Chino Jan 08 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Chino High School Chino 3:15 pm | Don Antonio Lugo High School Jan 08 Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 31 – Jan 06

Jan 05 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Glendora High School Glendora 4:30 pm | Glendora High School Jan 05 Girls Varsity Basketball at Glendora High School Glendora 6:00 pm | Glendora High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 24 – Dec 30

Dec 26 Boys Varsity Basketball at Tba Nogales Tournament TBA | Nogales Dec 26 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Chino Hills High School Montclair Tournament 2:00 pm | Montclair Dec 26 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Beaumont High School Shawnae Harris Memorial T 6:00 pm | Don Antonio Lugo High School Dec 27 Boys Varsity Basketball

Last Chance – Nominate or Apply for the Semper Fidelis All-American Program

Do you have what it takes to be a Semper Fidelis All-American? Time is running out to apply or nominate an athlete for the program. All applications are due Monday, December 31. Selected Semper Fidelis All-Americans will receive an all-expenses paid trip to the 2019 Battles Won Academy, held in Washington D.C.. All-Americans will experience Quantico, tour the Nation’s

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 17 – Dec 23

Dec 18 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Ontario High School Ontario 3:15 pm | Don Antonio Lugo High School Dec 18 Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo at Ontario High School Ontario 3:15 pm | Ontario Dec 18 Boys Freshman Basketball at Ontario High School Ontario 3:15 pm | Ontario High School Dec 18 Girls Varsity Water

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16

Dec 10 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Walnut High School Walnut 3:15 pm | Walnut High School Dec 10 Girls Varsity Basketball at Roosevelt, Eleanor San Dimas Tournament 3:30 pm | San Dimas Dec 10 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Pomona Catholic High School Pomona Catholic 5:00 pm | Don Antonio Lugo High School Dec 10

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09

Dec 03 Girls Varsity Soccer at Nogales High School Nogales 3:15 pm | Nogales Dec 03 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Nogales High School Nogales 3:15 pm | Nogales Dec 03 Girls Varsity Basketball at Murrieta Mesa High School ERHS Lady Mustang Tourn,. 3:30 pm | Roosevelt, Eleanor Dec 03 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02

Nov 26 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Alta Loma High School Bonita/Claremont Tourn. 3:00 pm | Bonita Nov 26 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Ayala, Ruben High School Ayala Tourn. 4:30 pm | Ayala, Ruben Nov 27 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Roosevelt, Eleanor Bonita/Claremont Tourn. 4:30 pm | Bonita Nov 27 Boys Varsity Basketball at Mark