Conquistadors News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02


Nov
26

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Alta Loma High School

Bonita/Claremont Tourn.
3:00 pm | Bonita

Nov
26

Nov
27

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Roosevelt, Eleanor

Bonita/Claremont Tourn.
4:30 pm | Bonita

Nov
27

Boys Varsity Basketball at Mark Keppel High School

Sierra Vista Tourn.
7:30 pm | Sierra Vista

Nov
28

Girls Varsity Basketball at Tba

Bonita/Claremont Tourn.
TBA | Bonita

Nov
28

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Northview High School

Northview
3:15 pm | Don Antonio Lugo High School

Nov
28

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Ramona

Ayala Tourn.
4:30 pm | Ayala, Ruben

Nov
28

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Northview High School

Northview
5:00 pm | Don Antonio Lugo High School

Nov
28

Boys Varsity Basketball at La Puente High School

Sierra Vista Tourn.
7:30 pm | Sierra Vista

Nov
29

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Tba

Ayala Tourn.
TBA | Ayala, Ruben

Nov
29

Girls Varsity Basketball at Tba

Bonita/Claremont Tourn.
TBA | Bonita

Nov
29

Boys Varsity Basketball at Tba

Sierra Vista Tourn.
TBA | Sierra Vista

Nov
29

Girls Varsity Water Polo vs. El Modena High School

El Modena
3:15 pm | Don Antonio Lugo High School

Nov
29

Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. El Modena High School

El Modena
4:15 pm | Don Antonio Lugo High School

Nov
30

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Tba

Ayala Tourn.
TBA | Ayala, Ruben

Nov
30

Girls Varsity Basketball at Tba

Bonita/Claremont Tourn.
TBA | Bonita

Nov
30

Boys Varsity Basketball at Tba

Sierra Vista Tourn.
TBA | Sierra Vista

Nov
30

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Rancho Cucamonga High School

Rancho Cucamonga
3:00 pm | Rancho Cucamonga

Nov
30

Boys Varsity Soccer at Rancho Cucamonga High School

Rancho Cucamonga
5:30 pm | Rancho Cucamonga

Dec
01

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Tba

Ayala Tourn.
TBA | Ayala, Ruben

Dec
01

Girls Varsity Basketball at Tba

Bonita/Claremont Tourn.
TBA | Bonita

Dec
01

Boys Varsity Basketball at Tba

Sierra Vista Tourn.
TBA | Sierra Vista